Categoría |
Jugadora |
Club |
CAMPEONATO |
VALENTINA PEÑA ANAYA |
AGVM 1 |
CAMPEONATO |
ARANTZA ZEPEDA HUITRON |
AGVM 1 |
CAMPEONATO |
ISABEL GUTIERREZ PAILLAUD |
AGVM 2 |
CAMPEONATO |
DANIELA BURGOS ORTEGA |
AGVM 2 |
CAMPEONATO |
ARANTZA ARMAS STENNER |
CAMPESTRE DE DURANGO |
CAMPEONATO |
DANIELA ZÁRATE |
CAMPESTRE DE PUEBLA |
CAMPEONATO |
CAMILA MADARIAGA COUTTOLENC |
CAMPESTRE DE PUEBLA |
CAMPEONATO |
MARIA GARCIA ARROYO |
CAMPESTRE DE QUERETARO |
CAMPEONATO |
MARIA ALEJANDRA FERRER |
CAMPESTRE DE QUERETARO |
CAMPEONATO |
MARIA PAULA FERRER |
CAMPESTRE DE QUERETARO |
CAMPEONATO |
MARGARITA HERNANDEZ GARRIDO |
CAMPESTRE TORREON |
CAMPEONATO |
KATIA MEXSEN |
CAMPESTRE TORREÓN |
CAMPEONATO |
ANA ISABEL GOMEZ DE ANDA |
CIRCUITO UNIVERSITARIO FMG |
CAMPEONATO |
LAURA PAULINA BERMEJO VILLALOBOS |
CLUB CAMPESTRE DE AGUASCALIENTES |
CAMPEONATO |
JACQUELINE GONZALEZ HOWARD |
CLUB CAMPESTRE DE DURANGO |
CAMPEONATO |
MARIA ALCOCER |
CLUB CAMPESTRE DE QUERETARO |
CAMPEONATO |
MONICA DIBILDOX |
CLUB CAMPESTRE DE SALTILLO |
CAMPEONATO |
VICTORIA GALLEGOS |
CLUB CAMPESTRE DE SALTILLO |
CAMPEONATO |
CAMILA HERRERA |
CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO |
CAMPEONATO |
ALEJANDRA BOTAYA CARMONA |
CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO |
CAMPEONATO |
PAULINA ELIZONDO ZAVALA |
CLUB CAMPESTRE MONTERREY |
CAMPEONATO |
ANA LUCIA TREVIÑO MARTINEZ |
CLUB CAMPESTRE MONTERREY |
CAMPEONATO |
CECILIA MARIA GUERRA IBARRA |
CLUB CAMPESTRE MONTERREY |
CAMPEONATO |
KARLA ELENA VAZQUEZ SETZER |
CLUB CAMPESTRE VILLAHERMOSA |
CAMPEONATO |
MARÍA JOSE RAMIREZ |
CLUB DE GOLF LAGUNAS DE MIRALTA |
CAMPEONATO |
EMMA YOLANDA MESTA GARCIA |
CLUB DE GOLF LAS MISIONES |
CAMPEONATO |
MARIA FERNANDA GARCÍA ELIZARRARAZ |
CLUB DE GOLF SANTA MARGARITA |
CAMPEONATO |
DANIELA ABONCE MEX |
CLUB DE GOLF VILLARRICA |
CAMPEONATO |
ALMA GARCIA |
CLUB DE GOLF VISTA HERMOSA |
CAMPEONATO |
VANIA SIMONT |
CNIJ |
CAMPEONATO |
ESTIBALY GARCÍA |
CNIJ |
CAMPEONATO |
ANA PAOLA ABITIA |
COUNTRY CLUB DE LOS MOCHIS |
CAMPEONATO |
XIMENA GONZALEZ |
EL CAMPANARIO |
CAMPEONATO |
TANIA NUÑEZ |
GADO |
CAMPEONATO |
ALEJANDRA MARIA CASTILLO PALACIOS |
LA HERRADURA |
CAMPEONATO |
CORY LOPEZ |
MÉXICO |
CAMPEONATO |
ANA ISABEL GONZALEZ |
MÉXICO |
CAMPEONATO |
ALISON GASTELUM |
NMSU |
CAMPEONATO |
VALENTINA ORIGEL |
SANTA MARGARITA |
CAMPEONATO |
ANA LUISA RODRIGUEZ |
SANTA MARGARITA |
CAMPEONATO |
PAULINA NARVÁEZ |
SANTA MARGARITA IRAPUATO |
CAMPEONATO |
SUSANA OLIVARES DIAZ |
UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL OKLAHOMA |
CAMPEONATO |
ANDREA OSTOS |
UTEP |
CAMPEONATO |
MARIA FERNANDA SOSA STACKPOLE |
VALLE ALTO |
CAMPEONATO |
ISABELLA CAAMAL SOLIS |
YUCATÁN COUNTRY CLUB |
CAMPEONATO |
MARIA JOSE BARRAGAN |
ZONA CENTRO |
CAMPEONATO |
LAUREN OLIVARES LEON |
ZONA CENTRO |
CAMPEONATO |
LARISSA SVETLANA CARRILLO BALDERAS |
ZONA NORTE 1 |
CAMPEONATO |
ISABEL GONZALEZ VILLARREAL |
ZONA NORTE 1 |
CAMPEONATO |
ZARAH JESSIKA FISHER MARES |
ZONA NORTE 2 |
CAMPEONATO |
MARÍA LUCIA GONZALEZ CANTU |
ZONA NORTE 2 |
CAMPEONATO |
ANDREA ALVAREZ JIMENEZ |
ZONA SUR |
CAMPEONATO |
VALENTINA LEYVA SERRANO |
ZONA SURESTE |
CAMPEONATO |
ALENKA MONTSERRAT NAVARRO |
ZONZ SUR |